Estrutura Interna



Direção da Tuna


Presidente:
Ricardo Martinho

Diretor Administrativo:
Tiago Costa

Diretor Artístico:
Horácio Sá

Secretário:
Miguel Saraiva



Tunos Fundadores
Nome Apelido Instrumento
Alexandre Camões Camões Acordeão
António Carvalho Pitico -
António Ferreira Zé Armário Estandarte
António Ramos Prior das Caldas Viola
Carlos Santos Alf -
Diogo Cardoso Baibuscuála Cavaquinho
Francisco Gomes Chico Pérola Cavaquinho
Fernando Azevedo Rogério Pandeireta
Filipe Oliveira Cabeças Cavaquinho
Jaime Soares Cagarotti Voz
João Machado Poney Bandolim
Joaquim Fernando Moreira Quinando Pandeireta
Joaquim Soares Jeka Pandeireta
Jorge Lopes Joquinha Cavaquinho
José Fontes Cirroses Bandolim
José Pinto Azevedo Contrabaixo
Lázaro Fernandes Tazo Bombo
Luís Carlos Oliveira Tupinas Cavaquinho
Luís Catarino Espanhol -
Luís Coutinho Bafo de Bode Pandeireta
Marco Nunes Marco Bandolim
Miguel Almeida Miguel Preto Voz
Miguel Trigo Barãozinho Cavaquinho
Nuno Lobo Lobo Viola
Nuno Silva Ditador Contrabaixo
Paulo Marques Chevalier Flauta
Paulo Silva Twix Viola
Paulo Terrão 7 Anão Bandolim
Pedro Azevedo Fouchas -
Pedro Couto Couto Cavaquinho
Pedro Paiva Dr. Candeias Pandeireta
Pedro Taboada Mantequilha Cavaquinho
Rui Pinto Shwantz Bandolim
Rui Torres Omsigolis Viola
Vasco Espinheira Vasco Viola
Vladimiro Hipólito Comuna Contrabaixo
Gerações
Nome Apelido Instrumento
1a geração
António Cameira Cameira Viola
Carlos Gonçalves Motoqueiro Viola
João Lopes Didi Viola
João Paulo Álvaro J.P. Viola
Napoleão Ribeiro Napoleão Viola Braguesa
     
2a geração
David Antunes Cara Lisa Contrabaixo
Patrique Batista Bicórnio Acordeão
Rui Pedro Silva Robocop Bandolim
Rogério Santos Cheira Pandeireta
José Miguel Passos Trix Bandolim
     
3a geração
Nuno Araújo Presidente Viola
Paulo Carvalho Banderas Estandarte
     
4a geração
Paulo Teixeira Ulisses Contrabaixo
Sérgio Costa Limiano Cavaquinho
Pedro Vaz Gorilão Bandolim
Emanuel Oliveira Pintas Viola
     
5a geração
João Duarte Dedinhos Viola
Nuno Terrão Sansão Cavaquinho
João Carvalho Amizade Viola Braguesa
     
6a geração
Romero Fernandes Ya Viola
Sérgio Dinis Vanessa Viola
     
7a geração
Hugo Oliveira Espanhol Pandeireta
Victor Urbano Foz Cõa Cavaquinho
Pedro Silva Olhinhos Acordeão
Luís Martins Óbelix Bandolim
Rodrigo Loureiro Brasuca Estandarte
Jorge Laginhas Fuzivel Cavaquinho
     
8a geração
Márcio Meireles Zeronove Viola
     
9a geração
Sérgio Marques Sapatilha Cavaquinho
Pedro Correia Satanus Bombo
Luís Urbano Júnior Cavaquinho
Pedro Dominguez Camarinha Bandolim
     
10a geração
Ricardo Passos Willy Cavaquinho
Renato Guedes Xulé Estandarte
 
Nome Apelido Instrumento
11a geração
Rodrigo Lira Banana Pandeireta
     
12a geração
Artur Falcão Assustado Estandarte
Manuel João Pionés Guitarra
     
13a geração
João Ribeiro Quarta-feira Guitarra
     
14a geração
Daniel Oliveira Enigma Acordeão
João Miranda Pastor Bandolim
Nuno Azevedo Dunas Contrabaixo
Pedro Freitas Duvidoso Guitarra
     
15a geração
Gabriel Muría Ingratu Cavaquinho
Moises Correia Stalón Pandeireta
     
16a geração
Carlos Costa menosk1 Bandolim
João Marques Media Gama Cavaquinho
João Nascimento 17 Guitarra
Raunan Romanini Mato Grosso Estandarte
     
17a geração
João Miguel Smurf Pandeireta
     
18a geração
Gonçalo Ramalho Favaíto Bombo
     
19a geração
Spyros Mantalenakis Caim Acordeão
Patrick Pinto Pendura Estandarte
Diogo Pinto Viroses Estandarte
     
20a geração
Bruno Nogueira Côdeas Guitarra
Michel Ângelo Carreira Guitarra
     
21a geração
Francisco Silva Pijamas Guitarra
Ricardo Martinho Restos Bandolim
Horácio Sá Caçarola Acordeão
Miguel Saraiva Febras Pandeireta
     
22a geração
Tiago Costa Saul Estandarte
Luis Carneiro Noé Guitarra
Diogo Faria Bombom Bombo